Ruijie MINI-GBIC-LX-SM1310

189.75 ر.س.

Ruijie MINI-GBIC-LX-SM1310

  • 189.75 ر.س.

  • Brand: Ruijie
  • Availability:In Stock
  • Product Code:Ruijie MINI-GBIC-LX-SM1310

 MINI-GBIC-LX-SM1310 Feature  

  • 1000BASE-LX 

  • SFP Transceiver 

  • SM (1310nm, 10km, LC) 

There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Please login or register to review