Ruijie MINI-GBIC-SX-MM850

Ruijie MINI-GBIC-SX-MM850

  • Brand: Ruijie
  • Availability:In Stock
  • Product Code:Ruijie MINI-GBIC-SX-MM850

MINI-GBIC-SX-MM850  Feature 

  • 1000BASE-SX 

  • SFP Transceiver 

  • MM (850nm, 550m, LC) 

There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Please login or register to review